2015-16 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
Day Time Sport   Opponent
 Sep
Tue14:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. St. Ambrose
Tue14:30 PMWomen's Soccer vs. UW-Platteville
Tue16:00 PMMen's Cross CountryMustang Gallop
Tue16:00 PMWomen's Cross CountryMustang Gallop
Tue16:30 PMMen's Soccer @ UW-Platteville
Wed24:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. UW-Whitewater
Fri46:00 PMVolleyball vs. Gustavus Adolphus
 UW-Platteville Tournament
Fri47:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Saint Mary's
Fri48:00 PMVolleyball vs. Westminster
 UW-Platteville Tournament
Sat512:00 PMVolleyball vs. Ripon College
 UW-Platteville Tournament
Sat51:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Central College
Sat52:00 PMVolleyball @ UW-Platteville
 UW-Platteville Tournament
Sat57:00 PMFootball vs. Iowa Wesleyan
 Millitary Appreciation Night
Sun62:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Coe College
 Bremner Cup
Wed95:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Edgewood College
Wed96:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Univ. of Dubuque
Wed97:30 PMVolleyball vs. Univ. of Dubuque
Fri113:00 PMVolleyball vs. Whitworth
 Baden Invite
Fri117:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Augustana College
Fri117:00 PMVolleyball vs. Buena Vista
 Baden Invite
Sat129:30 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Illinois College
Sat1210:00 AMMen's Cross CountryLes Duke Invitational
Sat1210:00 AMWomen's Cross CountryLes Duke Invitational
Sat1210:00 AMVolleyball vs. DePauw University
 Baden Invite
Sat1212:00 PMVolleyball @ Wash U.
 Baden Invite
Sat121:00 PMFootball @ Coe College
 Bremner Cup
Sat123:30 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Knox College
Sun1310:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Monmouth College
Sun132:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Northland College
Tue155:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Grinnell College
Wed167:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Coe College
  Bremner Cup
Thu177:00 PMVolleyball @ Coe College
 Bremner Cup
Sat1912:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Monmouth College
Sat1912:00 PMVolleyball vs. Loras College
Sat192:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Simpson College
Sat192:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Monmouth College
Sat194:00 PMVolleyball vs. Augsburg
Sun2011:00 AMWomen's Soccer @ Iowa Wesleyan
Sun201:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Grinnell College
Sun203:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Iowa Wesleyan
Wed237:00 PMJV Volleyball @ St. Ambrose
Thu244:30 PMWomen's Soccer @ Buena Vista
Thu247:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Buena Vista
Fri259:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. TBA
 USTA/ITA Regionals
Fri259:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. TBA
 Gustavus Fall Invite
Fri257:00 PMVolleyball @ St. Norbert
Sat268:30 AMMen's Cross CountryRhodes Invitational
Sat269:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. TBA
 USTA/ITA Regionals
Sat269:45 AMWomen's Cross CountryRhodes Invitational
Sat2611:00 AMWomen's Soccer vs. Illinois College
Sat261:00 PMFootball vs. Ripon College
 Parents' Day
Sat261:00 PMVolleyball @ Lawrence University
Sat261:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Illinois College
Tue297:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Univ. of Dubuque
Wed307:00 PMVolleyball vs. Grinnell College
 Play for a Cure
 Oct
Fri29:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 USTA/ITA Regionals
Fri29:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 Midwest Open
Fri24:00 PMVolleyball vs. Elmhurst College
 Pikes Peak Challenge
Sat39:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 USTA/ITA Regionals
Sat39:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 Midwest Open
Sat39:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Lawrence University
Sat311:00 AMWomen's Soccer vs. Carroll University
Sat31:00 PMFootball @ St. Norbert
Sat31:00 PMVolleyball vs. UW-Oshkosh
 Pikes Peak Challenge
Sat31:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Carroll University
Sat32:30 PMWomen's Tennis vs. St. Norbert
Sat33:00 PMVolleyball @ Colorado College
 Pikes Peak Challenge
Sun49:30 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Ripon College
Sun411:00 AMWomen's Soccer vs. Lake Forest College
Sun41:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Lake Forest College
Wed76:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Loras College
Wed77:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Coe College
 Bremner Cup
Fri97:00 PMVolleyball vs. Ripon College
Sat109:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Carroll University
Sat1011:00 AMWomen's Cross CountryLamb-Kohawk Invitational (Bremner Cup)
Sat1011:00 AMWomen's Soccer @ Ripon College
Sat1011:00 AMVolleyball vs. Carroll University
Sat1011:45 AMMen's Cross CountryLamb-Kohawk Invitational (Bremner Cup)
Sat101:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Ripon College
Sat102:00 PMFootball vs. Grinnell College
 Homecoming/Cancer Awareness
Sat102:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Beloit College
Sun1110:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Lake Forest College
Sun111:30 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Grinnell College
Tue137:00 PMVolleyball vs. Knox College
Wed147:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. St. Ambrose
Fri167:30 PMVolleyball @ Beloit College
Sat1711:00 AMWomen's Soccer @ St. Norbert
Sat1711:30 AMMen's Cross CountryJim Drews Invitational
Sat1712:30 PMWomen's Cross CountryTori Neubauer Invitational
Sat171:00 PMFootball @ Knox College
Sat171:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. TBA
 MWC Doubles Championships
Sat171:00 PMVolleyball @ Lake Forest College
Sat171:30 PMMen's Soccer @ St. Norbert
Sun188:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. TBA
 MWC Singles Championships
Sun1811:00 AMWomen's Soccer @ Lawrence University
Sun181:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Lawrence University
Wed214:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Coe College
Thu223:30 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Coe College
 Match has been cancelled
Thu227:00 PMVolleyball vs. Monmouth College
Sat2412:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Beloit College
Sat241:00 PMFootball vs. Monmouth College
Sat242:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Beloit College
Thu297:00 PMVolleyball @ Illinois College
Sat3110:00 AMVolleyball @ Wartburg
Sat3111:00 AMWomen's Cross CountryMWC Championships
Sat3111:00 AMWomen's Soccer @ Knox College
Sat3112:00 PMMen's Cross CountryMWC Championships
Sat3112:00 PMVolleyball vs. Waldorf University
Sat311:00 PMFootball @ Lake Forest College
Sat311:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Knox College
 Nov
Fri64:30 PMVolleyball @ Ripon College
 MWC Tournament Semifinal
Fri67:00 PMVolleyball vs. Carroll University
 MWC Tournament Semifinal
Sat71:00 PMFootball vs. Illinois College
 Senior Day
Sat74:00 PMVolleyball vs. St. Norbert
 MWC Tournament Final
Tue105:30 PMWrestling @ Simpson College
Thu127:00 PMVolleyball @ Calvin College
 NCAA Regional Quarterfinal
Sat149:00 AMWrestlingLuther Open
Sat1411:00 AMWomen's Cross CountryCentral Region Championships
Sat1412:30 PMMen's Cross CountryCentral Region Championships
Sat141:00 PMFootball @ Macalester College
 MWC Championship Weekend
Tue175:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Coe College
 Bremner Cup
Tue177:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Coe College
 Bremner Cup
Fri2012:30 PMWrestling @ Iowa Central CC
 University of Iowa Duals
Fri202:00 PMWrestling @ Grand Canyon
 University of Iowa Duals
Fri203:30 PMWrestling @ University of Iowa
 University of Iowa Duals
Sat219:00 AMWrestlingTurkey Open
Sat2111:00 AMWomen's Cross CountryNCAA Division III Championships Masterson - NCAA Champion; Martinez - All-American (13th)
Sat213:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Lake Forest College
 Rescheduled for Feb. 17
Sat215:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Lake Forest College
 Rescheduled for Feb. 17
Tue245:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Illinois College
Tue247:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Illinois College
Sat283:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Robert Morris University-Peoria
Sat284:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. MacMurray College
 UW-La Crosse Tournament
Sun293:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ UW-LaCrosse
 UW-La Crosse Tournament
 Dec
Wed25:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. Grinnell College
Wed27:00 PMWrestling @ Luther College
Wed27:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Grinnell College
Sat59:00 AMWrestling @ UW-Stevens Point
 Candlewood Suite Duals
Sat510:45 AMWrestling @ Saint John's
 Candlewood Suite Duals
Sat512:30 PMWrestling @ Augsburg
 Candlewood Suite Duals
Sat53:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Ripon College
Sat55:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Ripon College
Wed97:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Iowa Wesleyan
Thu107:00 PMWrestling vs. Univ. of Dubuque
Sat121:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Wartburg
Sat123:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Millikin University
Wed165:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Beloit College
Wed167:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Beloit College
Wed167:30 PMWrestling @ Augustana College
Sat193:00 PMMen's Basketball @ St. Norbert
Sat195:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ St. Norbert
Tue224:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Illinois Tech
Tue299:00 AMWrestlingCitrus Invitational - Day 1
Wed309:00 AMWrestlingCitrus Invitational - Day 2
 Jan
Sat23:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Illinois Tech
Wed65:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. Knox College
Wed67:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Knox College
Fri810:00 AMWrestling @ SUNY-Cortland
 NWCA Duals (Championship 2nd Rd)
Fri812:00 PMWrestling @ North Central
 NWCA Duals (Consolation 2nd Rd)
Fri84:00 PMWrestling @ Heidelberg University
 NWCA Duals (Consolation 3rd Rd)
Fri86:00 PMWrestling @ Ithaca College
 NWCA Duals (Consolation 4th Rd)
Sat91:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Carroll University
Sat93:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Carroll University
Tue125:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Monmouth College
Tue127:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Monmouth College
Sat169:00 AMWrestlingMatman Invitational
Sat1610:00 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldSol Butler Invitational (University of Dubuque)
Sat1610:00 AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldSol Butler Invitational (University of Dubuque)
Sat161:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Lawrence University
Sat163:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Lawrence University
Wed205:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Grinnell College
Wed207:00 PMWrestling vs. Wartburg
Wed207:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Grinnell College
Sat239:30 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldCornell Invitational
Sat239:30 AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldCornell Invitational
Sat233:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Lake Forest College
 Note time change
Sat235:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Lake Forest College
 Note time change
Thu287:00 PMWrestling @ Loras College
Sat309:00 AMWrestlingDuhawk Open
Sat309:30 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldHilltop Invitational
Sat309:30 AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldHilltop Invitational
Sat303:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Illinois College
Sat305:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Illinois College
 Feb
Wed35:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Knox College
Wed37:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Knox College
Thu47:00 PMWrestling vs. Coe College
 Bremner Cup
Sat69:00 AMWrestlingJim Fox Open
Sat610:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Augustana College
Sat610:00 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldGrinnell Invitational (Grinnell College)
Sat610:00 AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldGrinnell Invitational (Grinnell College)
Sat61:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Ripon College
Sat63:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Ripon College
Tue95:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Monmouth College
Tue97:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Monmouth College
Thu117:00 PMWrestling @ Millikin University
Sat139:00 AMMen's Tennis @ Coe College
 Bremner Cup
Sat1310:00 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldDarren Young Classic (Grinnell College)
Sat1310:00 AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldDarren Young Classic (Grinnell College)
Sat131:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Simpson College
Sat133:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Carroll University
Sat135:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Carroll University
Sun146:00 PMMen's Lacrosse @ University of Iowa Club
 Scrimmage
Wed175:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Lake Forest College
Wed177:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Lake Forest College
Fri194:00 PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldSpartan Invitational (University of Dubuque)
Fri194:00 PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldSpartan Invitational (University of Dubuque)
Sat209:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. MSOE
Sat201:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. St. Norbert
Sat201:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Illinois Wesleyan
Sat203:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. St. Norbert
Sat205:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. St. Ambrose
Fri261:00 PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldMWC Championships - Day 1 (Knox College)
Fri261:00 PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldMWC Championships - Day 1 (Knox College)
Fri263:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Grinnell College
 MWC Tournament Semifinal
Sat279:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Grinnell College
Sat2710:30 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldMWC Championships - Day 2 (Knox College)
Sat2710:30 AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldMWC Championships - Day 2 (Knox College)
Sat271:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse @ Midland University
Sat275:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Buena Vista
Sat276:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ St. Norbert
 MWC Tournament Final
Sun289:00 AMWrestlingCentral Region Championships
Sun289:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Webster University
Sun282:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Millikin University
 Mar
Fri412:00 PMSoftball @ Wartburg
 NTC Spring Games
Fri42:00 PMSoftball vs. Neumann University
 NTC Spring Games
Fri44:00 PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldUW-Platteville Qualifier
Fri44:00 PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldUW-Platteville Qualifier
Sat510:00 AMBaseball vs. Wartburg
 RussMatt Invitational Games
Sat510:30 AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldUW-Stevens Point Qualifier
Sat511:30 AMMen's Tennis @ Johnson & Wales
 Spring Break
Sat512:00 PMSoftball @ Finlandia University
 NTC Spring Games
Sat51:00 PMMen's Lacrosse vs. DePauw University
Sat51:30 PMReserve Baseball vs. Wartburg
 RussMatt Invitational Games
Sat54:00 PMSoftball vs. Muhlenberg College
 NTC Spring Games
Sun68:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Oglethorpe University
 Spring Break
Sun68:15 AMReserve Baseball vs. Northland College
 RussMatt Invitational Games
Sun611:30 AMBaseball vs. Waynesburg
 RussMatt Invitational Games
Sun612:00 PMSoftball @ Misericordia
 NTC Spring Games
Sun62:00 PMMen's Tennis @ King's College
 Spring Break
Sun62:00 PMSoftball vs. Rochester
 NTC Spring Games
Sun62:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ King's College
 Spring Break
Sun63:00 PMReserve Baseball vs. Waynesburg
 RussMatt Invitational Games
Mon712:00 PMBaseball vs. Clark University
Mon7Game 2Baseball vs. Clark University
 RussMatt Invitational Games
Mon76:00 PMMen's Lacrosse @ Rockhurst University
 Spring Break
Tue88:00 AMSoftball vs. Wittenberg
 NTC Spring Games
Tue810:00 AMSoftball @ Alvernia College
 NTC Spring Games
Tue82:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Alfred University
 Spring Break
Tue82:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Alfred University
 Spring Break
Wed910:30 AMMen's Tennis @ Regis College
 Spring Break
Wed910:30 AMWomen's Tennis @ Regis College
 Spring Break
Wed912:00 PMSoftball vs. St. Mary's
 NTC Spring Games
Wed91:30 PMBaseball vs. Iowa Wesleyan
 RussMatt Invitational Games
Wed92:00 PMSoftball @ Wheaton College
 NTC Spring Games
Wed94:30 PMMen's Tennis @ Wittenberg
 Spring Break
Wed94:30 PMWomen's Tennis @ Wittenberg
 Spring Break
Thu101:00 PMMen's Lacrosse @ Colorado College
 Spring Break
Thu101:30 PMBaseball vs. Central College
 RussMatt Invitational Games
Thu105:00 PMReserve Baseball vs. Central College
 RussMatt Invitational Games
Fri1111:00 AMWrestlingNCAA Division III Championships
Fri1112:00 PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldNCAA Championships (Grinnell College) -- Martinez All-American (5th, 5000m)
Sat1210:00 AMWrestlingNCAA Division III Championships
Sun1311:00 AMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Hamline University
Sun131:00 PMMen's Lacrosse vs. Carthage College
Mon147:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Loras College
 Rescheduled from March 12
Wed167:00 PMMen's Lacrosse vs. Augustana College
 Note time change
Sat1910:00 AMMen's Tennis @ Fontbonne College
Sat1911:00 AMBaseball vs. Saint Mary's
Sat191:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Wartburg
Sat192:00 PMBaseball @ Wheaton College
Sat196:00 PMMen's Lacrosse vs. Fontbonne College
Sun201:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Sun204:00 PMBaseball @ Aurora University
Tue224:30 PMSoftball vs. Univ. of Dubuque
 Rescheduled from March 23
Tue22Game 2Softball vs. Univ. of Dubuque
 Rescheduled from March 23
Tue227:00 PMMen's Lacrosse @ Univ. of Dubuque
Fri253:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse @ Aurora University
Fri254:30 PMBaseball vs. Aurora University
Sat269:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Wartburg
Sat269:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Wartburg
Sat2610:30 AMBaseball @ Dominican University
Sat26Game 2Baseball @ Dominican University
Sat261:00 PMSoftball @ Monmouth College
Sat26Game 2Softball @ Monmouth College
Sat261:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse @ North Central
Sat262:00 PMMen's Lacrosse @ MSOE
Tue292:00 PMSoftball @ Coe College
 Bremner Cup
Tue29Game 2Softball @ Coe College
 
Tue294:30 PMMen's Lacrosse vs. Illinois Wesleyan
Wed305:00 PMBaseball vs. Iowa Wesleyan
Wed305:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Univ. of Dubuque
Wed308:00 PMReserve Baseball vs. Iowa Wesleyan
 Apr
Sat21:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse @ Beloit College
Sat22:00 PMBaseball vs. Northland College
Sat2Game 2Baseball vs. Northland College
Sun311:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Central College
Sun311:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldLast Minute Invitational (Coe College)
Sun311:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldLast Minute Invitational (Coe College)
Sun31:00 PMSoftball vs. Knox College
Sun3Game 2Softball vs. Knox College
Sun32:00 PMMen's Lacrosse @ Aurora University
Sun33:00 PMBaseball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Sun33:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Central College
Mon45:00 PMReserve Baseball vs. St. Ambrose
Thu73:45 PMReserve Baseball @ Loras College
 Rescheduled from April 6th
Thu7Game 2Reserve Baseball @ Loras College
Sat99:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Lake Forest College
Sat910:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldCornell Invitational
Sat910:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldCornell Invitational
Sat912:00 PMBaseball vs. Illinois College
Sat9Game 2Baseball vs. Illinois College
Sat91:00 PMSoftball vs. Carroll University
Sat9Game 2Softball vs. Carroll University
Sat91:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse @ Illinois Tech
Sat93:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Carroll University
Sat97:00 PMMen's Lacrosse vs. Concordia Chicago
Sun1010:00 AMBaseball vs. Illinois College
Sun10Game 2Baseball vs. Illinois College
Sun1011:00 AMSoftball vs. Ripon College
 
Sun10Game 2Softball vs. Ripon College
 
Sun101:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse @ Benedictine
Mon114:30 PMReserve Baseball vs. Loras College
Mon11Game 2Reserve Baseball vs. Loras College
Tue124:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Augustana College
Tue124:30 PMReserve Baseball @ Coe College
Wed134:00 PMSoftball vs. Loras College
Wed13Game 2Softball vs. Loras College
Fri15All DayMen's Outdoor Track & FieldLee Calhoun Invitational (Western Illinois)
Fri15All DayWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldLee Calhoun Invitational (Western Illinois)
Sat16All DayMen's Outdoor Track & FieldLee Calhoun Invitational (Western Illinois)
Sat16All DayWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldLee Calhoun Invitational (Western Illinois)
Sat1610:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Knox College
Sat1612:00 PMBaseball vs. Monmouth College
Sat16Game 2Baseball vs. Monmouth College
Sat161:00 PMSoftball @ Lawrence University
Sat16Game 2Softball @ Lawrence University
Sat161:00 PMMen's Lacrosse @ Concordia Wisconsin
Sat161:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse @ Elmhurst College
Sat163:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Monmouth College
Sun1712:00 PMBaseball @ Monmouth College
Sun17Game 2Baseball @ Monmouth College
Sun171:00 PMSoftball @ St. Norbert
Sun17Game 2Softball @ St. Norbert
Sun172:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Illinois College
Mon185:00 PMReserve Baseball vs. Coe College
Tue196:00 PMBaseball vs. UW-Platteville
 Rescheduled from April 20
Thu215:00 PMReserve Baseball vs. Mount Mercy
Fri226:00 PMBaseball vs. St. Ambrose
Sat23All DayMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDubuque Invitational (University of Dubuque)
Sat23All DayWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDubuque Invitational (University of Dubuque)
Sat239:00 AMMen's Tennis @ Ripon College
Sat2312:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldMusco Twilight (University of Iowa) *Masterson 6th of 14 (1500m)
Sat231:00 PMSoftball vs. Lake Forest College
Sat23Game 2Softball vs. Lake Forest College
Sat231:00 PMMen's Lacrosse @ Benedictine
 Note time change
Sat232:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Concordia Chicago
Sat233:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Lawrence University
Sat235:00 PMReserve Baseball @ St. Ambrose
 Modern Woodman Park
Sun249:00 AMMen's Tennis @ St. Norbert
Sun241:00 PMSoftball vs. Illinois College
 Senior Day
Sun24Game 2Softball vs. Illinois College
 Senior Day
Sun241:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Tue264:00 PMReserve Baseball @ Kirkwood CC
 Postponed
Tue264:30 PMSoftball vs. Grinnell College
 
Tue26Game 2Softball vs. Grinnell College
 
Tue267:00 PMBaseball @ Augustana College
 
Thu287:30 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDrake Relays -- Masterson places 3rd in 10000m
Fri292:00 PMBaseball @ Knox College
 
Fri29Game 2Baseball @ Knox College
 
Fri296:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Augsburg
Sat30All DayMen's Outdoor Track & FieldSt. Mary's Open
Sat30All DayWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldSt. Mary's Open
Sat308:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 MWC Singles Championships
Sat302:00 PMMen's Lacrosse vs. Beloit College
 Senior Day
 May
Sun18:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. TBA
 MWC Doubles Championships
Sun111:00 AMBaseball vs. Knox College
 Senior Day
Sun1Game 2Baseball vs. Knox College
 
Sun112:00 PMSoftball @ Beloit College
 
Sun1Game 2Softball @ Beloit College
 
Mon26:00 PMReserve Baseball @ Mount Mercy
 University of Iowa Duane Banks Field
Wed46:00 PMBaseball vs. Coe College
 Bremner Cup
Thu55:30 PMBaseball vs. Grinnell College
Thu5Game 2Baseball vs. Grinnell College
Fri6All DayMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDr. Tucker Open (Loras College)
Fri6All DayWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDr. Tucker Open (Loras College)
Sat712:00 PMBaseball @ Grinnell College
Sat7Game 2Baseball @ Grinnell College
Fri1310:00 AMBaseball @ St. Norbert
 MWC Tournament
Fri1312:30 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldMWC Outdoor Championships - Day 1
Fri1312:30 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldMWC Outdoor Championships - Day 1
Fri134:00 PMBaseball @ Grinnell College
 MWC Tournament
Sat1410:30 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldMWC Outdoor Championships - Day 2
Sat1410:30 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldMWC Outdoor Championships - Day 2
Wed1811:45 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldGregory Invitational (North Central) *Zilaitis 3rd place in hammer
Thu195:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldAugustana Twilight (Augustana College) *Zilaitis 5th place shot put, 7th hammer
Thu263:30 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldNCAA Championships (Wartburg College) *Masterson 2nd in 10,000; Martinez clocks fastest prelims time in 3000 steeplechase
Sat2812:45 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldNCAA Championships (Wartburg College) *Martinez 3000m steeplechase final; Masterson 5000m finalLive VideoLive Stats
Sat282:30 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldNCAA Championships (Wartburg College) *Zilaitis men's hammerLive VideoLive Stats